Ait Quest Trustee Limited, Henley-On-Thames

Ait Quest Trustee Limited
The Smith Centre, Fairmile
RG9 6AB Henley-On-Thames
Oxfordshire England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
AIT QUEST TRUSTEE LIMITED
Company Number
03650216
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
10/12/1998 - JAYTRADE LIMITED
SIC Code
74990 - Non-trading company
Date of Incorporation
15 Oct 1998
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Nearby similar companies

  1. BADGEMORE FARM HOUSE, FAIRMILE
    RG9 2JY  Henley-On-Thames
  2. MILE EDGE, FAIRMILE
    RG9 2JU  Henley-On-Thames
  3. 94 NORTHFIELD END
    RG9 2JN  Henley-On-Thames
  4. 45 NORTHFIELD END
    RG9 2JJ  Henley-On-Thames
  5. The Smith Centre, The Fairmile
    RG9 6AB  Henley-On-Thames
  6. THE SMITH CENTRE, FAIRMILE
    RG9 6AB  Henley-On-Thames
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests